GRUPOS MUNICIPAIS      
       
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata                      PS - Partido Socialista  
José Manuel Henriques Mota de Faria   António Augusto Espinha Ribeiro de Carvalho  
João Fernando Marques Rebelo Cotta   António Manuel Antunes Rafael Amaro  
Manuel Teodósio Martins Henriques    Lúcia Fernanda Ferreira Araújo da Silva  
Pedro Filipe dos Santos Alves    Alberto Gonçalves da Ascensão  
Cristina Paula Cunha Pereira Gomes    Carlos Vale Martins    
José Alberto da Costa Ferreira    Cristina Maria Nunes Fonseca   
José Ernesto Pereira da Silva   Pedro Agostinho da Silva Baila M. Antunes  
Paulo Jorge de Almeida Pereira    Alfredo José Ribeiro Gonçalves   
Filipa Manuela Carvalho de Almeida Mendes   José António Marques Seabra Figueiredo  
António Vicente de Figueiredo    José Augusto Henriques Mota   
António Carlos Gomes Tomás da Costa
   
António José Coelho Lopes    CDS - Partido Popular  
Florbela de Almeida Correia Soutinho   Carlos Fernandes da Cunha
Pedro Osório dos Santos Ferreira    Elsa Maria da Costa Lemos  
Adérito Pais Cardoso    Maria da Graça Almeida d'Eça Canto Moniz
António Jesus Tavares da Fonseca       
António da Silva Gomes Tavares   CDU – Coligação Democrática Unitária  
Armando Nuno dos Santos Gomes   Maria Filomena de M. Pires  
Arnaldo António Correia Gonçalves      
Aurélio Pereira Lourenço   BE - Bloco de Esquerda  
Carlos Manuel Martins Correia    Carlos Alberto V. Castro Rodrigues  
Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Almeida       
Carlos Alberto Pereira da Gama Henriques   Independente  
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Lima    José Paulo Moreira Cardoso de Meneses  
Custodio Figueiredo Ferreira   Rui Pedro Oliveira de Almeida  
Diamantino Amaral dos Santos       
Fernando José Cardoso Rodrigues      
Fernando Manuel Leitão de Almeida      
Fernando Martins machado       
Jorge Anselmo Martins      
José Domingos Abreu Coelho       
José Fernandes      
José Manuel Almeida Fernandes       
Luís Filipe de Almeida Mendes       
Rui Manuel dos Santos Ferreira